ZONEFOX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC350938

Registered office address
40 Torphichen Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2008

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 November 2020
due by 20 December 2020

Last statement dated 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INQUISITIVE SYSTEMS LIMITED 06 Nov 2008 - 10 Oct 2017