Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INOCUL8 LIMITED

Company number SC347044

Registered office address
Pentlands Science Park, Bush Loan, Penicuik, Midlothian, EH26 0PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INOCULUS LIMITED 13 Aug 2008 - 24 Feb 2009