Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHC KIDS CLUB LIMITED

Company number SC346432

Registered office address
2 George Square, Castle Brae, Dunfermline, Fife, KY11 8QF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MN NOVA (31) LIMITED 31 Jul 2008 - 08 May 2009