Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSTRUCTION & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC341038

Registered office address
45 Kirk Street, Prestwick, Scotland, KA9 1AU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2023
due by 30 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2025
due by 23 April 2025

Last statement dated 9 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WINSTON MEWS (LANARK) LIMITED 13 Mar 2012 - 27 Apr 2012
RPA DEVELOPMENTS (LANARK) LIMITED 09 Apr 2008 - 13 Mar 2012