TOWERGATE FINANCIAL (SCOTLAND) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC335874

Registered office address
150 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 193 LIMITED 07 Jan 2008 - 15 Sep 2009