LLOYDS BANK (FOUNTAINBRIDGE 1) LIMITED

Company number SC335592

Registered office address
Atria One, 144 Morrison Street, Edinburgh, EH3 8EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB (FOUNTAINBRIDGE 1) LIMITED 14 May 2010 - 23 Sep 2013
UBERIOR VENTURES (FOUNTAINBRIDGE 1) LIMITED 24 Apr 2008 - 14 May 2010
DUNWILCO (1517) LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 24 Apr 2008