MILLER (ARDENT HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number SC333202

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER COLENTINA ONE (UK) LIMITED 31 Oct 2007 - 03 Apr 2009