KINGSEAT DEVELOPMENT 1 LIMITED

Company number SC332760

Registered office address
Morrison House Kingseat Business Park, Kingseat, Newmachar, Aberdeenshire, AB21 0AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1477 LIMITED 22 Oct 2007 - 22 Jan 2008