APPLECROSS CREATION LIMITED

Company number SC332358

Registered office address
4a Glenfinlas Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLECROSS PROPERTIES (WEST) LIMITED 12 Oct 2007 - 12 Feb 2009