VEGWARE LIMITED

Company number SC331521

Registered office address
39 Melville Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 7JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (53) LIMITED 27 Sep 2007 - 17 Dec 2007