Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERES HOLOGRAPHICS LIMITED

Company number SC330746

Registered office address
Suite 2, Ground Floor Orchard Brae House, 30 Queensferry Road, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH4 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2022
due by 25 September 2022

Last statement dated 11 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES IMAGING LIMITED 11 Sep 2007 - 12 May 2015