Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREESPACE LIVING LIMITED

Company number SC329463

Registered office address
26 Charlotte Square, Edinburgh, EH2 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Last statement dated 17 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PPG DUDDINGSTON LIMITED 13 Nov 2007 - 12 Mar 2008
DUNWILCO (1490) LIMITED 17 Aug 2007 - 13 Nov 2007