Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOLBY HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number SC328062

Registered office address
North Suite Lomond Court, Castle Business Park, Stirling, FK9 4TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2024
due by 3 August 2024

Last statement dated 20 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWS 838 LIMITED 20 Jul 2007 - 12 Oct 2007