PIP INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number SC327270

Registered office address
2nd Floor 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABERDEEN INFRASTRUCTURE ASSET MANAGERS LIMITED 24 Nov 2014 - 14 Dec 2017
UBERIOR FUND MANAGER LIMITED 26 Jul 2007 - 24 Nov 2014
UBERIOR ISAF FUND LIMITED 04 Jul 2007 - 26 Jul 2007