GOOD PRACTICE (THIRD TRUSTEE) LIMITED

Company number SC325763

Registered office address
Stewart House, 22 North West Thistle Street Lane, Edinburgh, EH2 1BY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (50) LIMITED 19 Jun 2007 - 25 Oct 2013