Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURA MEASUREMENT LIMITED

Company number SC322109

Registered office address
28 Albyn Place, Aberdeen, United Kingdom, AB10 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2024
due by 8 May 2024

Last statement dated 24 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 743 LIMITED 24 Apr 2007 - 04 Jun 2007