GEORGE FISHER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC320996

Registered office address
41 Commercial Street, Edinburgh, EH6 6JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2022
due by 27 April 2022

Last statement dated 13 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (48) LIMITED 13 Apr 2007 - 15 Jun 2007