RENISHAW DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED

Company number SC320353

Registered office address
Renishaw Plc Research Park North, Riccarton, Edinburgh, Scotland, Scotland, EH14 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
D3 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 11 May 2010
MBM SHELFCO (47) LIMITED 04 Apr 2007 - 18 May 2007