CAMERON OPTOMETRY LIMITED

Company number SC318906

Registered office address
5 St Vincent Street, Edinburgh, EH3 6SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERONOPTOMETRY LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 18 Jul 2013