SOUTH EAST EDINBURGH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC317955

Registered office address
5 South Charlotte Street, Edinburgh, EH2 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BELSCO 1034 LIMITED 07 Mar 2007 - 03 Sep 2007