Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCOTTISH CENTRE FOR EXCELLENCE IN DENTISTRY LTD.

Company number SC316426

Registered office address
12 Hope Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 4DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NIDDRIE SQUARE CLINIC LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 16 Jan 2009