GORMAN & SMITH LTD

Company number SC315853

Registered office address
94 Hope Street, Suite 2.5, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 6PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M WALLACE LTD 02 Feb 2007 - 09 Mar 2017