ELGIN HEALTH (CLACKMANNANSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC315451

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERTSON HEALTH (CLACKMANNANSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Mar 2007 - 14 Apr 2016
MM&S (5208) LIMITED 26 Jan 2007 - 19 Mar 2007