MANAGED ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number SC315172

Registered office address
Titanium 1 King's Inch Place, Renfrew, Scotland, Scotland, PA4 8WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (41) LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 12 Mar 2007