FASTRAC LTD.

Company number SC315168

Registered office address
25 Bothwell Street, 2nd Floor, Glasgow, G2 6NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (38) LIMITED 23 Jan 2007 - 05 Feb 2007