UBERIOR ENERGY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC314241

Registered office address
10 George Street, Edinburgh, City Of Edinburgh, EH2 2DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UBERIOR OIL & GAS LIMITED 08 Jan 2007 - 17 Apr 2008