Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SISTEMA SCOTLAND

Company number SC312903

Registered office address
Raploch Community Campus, Drip Road, Stirling, FK8 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 December 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VENEZUELA PROJECT 01 Dec 2006 - 17 Dec 2007