BRIDGEWATER HOSPITAL (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number SC312752

Registered office address
25 Bothwell Street, Glasgow, G2 6NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTICAL EXPRESS (BRIDGEWATER HOSPITAL) LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 15 Jan 2007
HMS (683) LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 14 Dec 2006