SIGNUM HOMES (DARVEL) LIMITED

Company number SC311869

Registered office address
Devar Business Unit, Spiersbridge Business Park, Thonrliebank, Glasgow, G46 8NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1077) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 29 Nov 2006