BRANDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC311861

Registered office address
Lennoxlove Estate Office, Lennoxlove, Haddington, East Lothian, EH41 4NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1072) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 21 Nov 2006