SIMBIOTTIK LIMITED

Company number SC311379

Registered office address
4d Auchingramont Road, Hamilton, ML3 6JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOFLOW (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 02 Nov 2006 - 04 Jun 2008