Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GAEL FORCE FUSION LIMITED

Company number SC310042

Registered office address
136 Anderson Street, Inverness, Scotland, IV3 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION MARINE LIMITED 18 Jan 2007 - 31 Jan 2019
QUILLCO 228 LIMITED 12 Oct 2006 - 18 Jan 2007