CAPE GRANT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC309390

Registered office address
Dalmore House, 310 St Vincent Street, Glasgow, Strathclyde, G2 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DALGLEN (NO. 1059) LIMITED 28 Sep 2006 - 26 Jan 2007