CIFAL SCOTLAND LTD

Company number SC309031

Registered office address
The Park, Findhorn, Forres, Moray, IV36 3TZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CIFAL FINDHORN LTD. 22 Sep 2006 - 02 Nov 2011