DHARMA DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC308902

Registered office address
10 Binniehill Road, Balloch, Cumbernauld, Glasgow, G68 9AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (25) LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 23 Oct 2006