Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVA GENERAL PARTNER (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number SC308452

Registered office address
Teh Reay Forest Estate Office, Achfary, Sutherland, IV27 4PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TM 1267 LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 13 Oct 2006