NORTH SEA INFRASTRUCTURE PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number SC308382

Registered office address
1 Waterfront Avenue, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH5 1SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTWEST 692 LIMITED 11 Sep 2006 - 14 Sep 2006