SCOTAIRWAYS GROUP LIMITED

Company number SC308007

Registered office address
4th Floor, 68-70 George Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH2 2LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MBM SHELFCO (22) LIMITED 04 Sep 2006 - 21 Feb 2007