Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLLYPORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC306421

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWGATE CSP MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Nov 2006 - 07 Dec 2011
ENSCO 123 LIMITED 07 Aug 2006 - 29 Nov 2006