Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEOPLEPLUS SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC304778

Registered office address
Southern Exchange House, 34 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, EH3 9BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A4E SCOTLAND LTD. 11 Jul 2006 - 25 Aug 2016
A4E CARP LIMITED 30 Jun 2006 - 11 Jul 2006