Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILLER CROMDALE RIVERSIDE BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number SC304609

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES HAYMARKET LIMITED 27 Jun 2006 - 30 Jul 2007