IP VENTURES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC303655

Registered office address
50 Lothian Road, Festival Square, Edinburgh, EH3 9WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (412) LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 21 Jun 2006