JOHN CRABBIE & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC302845

Registered office address
21 Graham Street, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH6 5QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN CRABBIE & COMPANY (WINES) LIMITED 24 May 2006 - 31 Jul 2006