CRAVEN COURT CENTRE LIMITED

Company number SC302174

Registered office address
C/O Dwf Law, 110, Queen Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G1 3HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SF 3048 LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 07 Jun 2006