Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADEBE HEALTHCARE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number SC302160

Registered office address
Davidson House, Miller Street, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB11 5AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2023
due by 1 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOWASTE SOUTHWEST LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 15 Aug 2012