Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONEY DASHBOARD LTD

Company number SC301187

Registered office address
Suite 2, Ground Floor Orchard Brae House, 30 Queensferry Road, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH4 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ONE PLACE CAPITAL LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 23 May 2019
MONEY DASHBOARD LIMITED 30 Jun 2006 - 22 Nov 2010
MBM SHELFCO (16) LIMITED 24 Apr 2006 - 30 Jun 2006