MOCARD ONE LIMITED

Company number SC300325

Registered office address
Princes Exchange, 1 Earl Grey Street, Edinburgh, EH3 9EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOTHIAN SHELF (383) LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 18 May 2006