Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENHOLM INDUSTRIAL SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC300219

Registered office address
18 Woodside Crescent, Glasgow, G3 7UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (943) LIMITED 04 Apr 2006 - 02 Oct 2006