NUCLEUS IFA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC299696

Registered office address
Greenside, 12 Blenheim Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH7 5JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (5086) LIMITED 27 Mar 2006 - 01 Jun 2006