CALA VENTURES LIMITED

Company number SC298938

Registered office address
Adam House, 5 Mid New Cultins, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH11 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 1364 LIMITED 15 Mar 2006 - 19 May 2006